Bus No.28

Route No:29, Vellalapatti to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Vellalapatti to KIOT
KIOT to Vellalapatti
1
Vellalapatti
7:45 am
6:20 pm
2
Karuppur
7:55 am
6:10 pm
3
Karumbalai
8:00 am
6:05 pm
4
Salem New Bustand
8:08 am
5:44 pm
5
Ram Complex
8:10 am
5:42 pm
6
Vidhyamandhir School
8:12 am
5:40 pm
7
3 - Roads
8:18 am
5:33 pm
8
Jawahar Mill
8:20 am
5:30 pm
9
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm
Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu