Bus No. 5

Route : RANGAMPALAYAM TO KIOT
S.No.
BUS STOP
MORNING TIME
EVENING TIME
1RANGAMPALAYAM07:20AM6.30 PM
2EMPLOYMENTOFFICE,DIESELSHED07:25AM6.25 PM
3SOORAM PATTI 4 ROAD07:30AM6.20 PM
4ERODE BUS STAND0735:AM6.15 PM
5KARUNGALPALAYAM07:40AM6.10 PM
6REGISTER OFFICE07:41AM6.09 PM
7PALLIPALAYAM07:45AM6.05 PM
8OTTA METHAI07:46AM6.04 PM
9VEPPADAI07;58AM5.52 PM
10SANNIYASI PATTI RAILWAY GATE08:03AM5.47 PM
11SANGARI POLICE STATION08:10AM5.40 PM
12SANGARI OLD BUS STAND08:11AM5.39 PM
13SANGARI NEW BUS STAND08:14AM5.36 PM
14SANGARI RTO OFFICE08:20AM5.30 PM
15VAIGUNDAM08:25AM5.25 PM
16KALIPATTI PERIVU08:27AM5.23 PM
17KIOT ARRIVAL08:40AM5.10 PM

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu