Bus No. 17

Route No:17, Sowdeshwari College to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Sowdeshwari College to KIOT
KIOT to Sowdeshwari College
1
Sowdeshwari College
8:10 am
5:50 pm
2
Kondalampatty Bye Pass
8:12 am
5:48 pm
3
Kondalampatty
8:15 am
5:45 pm
4
Neikarapatti
8:17 am
5:43 pm
5
Boolavari Privu
8:20 am
5:40 pm
6
Arayanoor
8:26 am
5:35 pm
7
Veerapandi
8:28 am
5:32 pm
8
Palampatti
8:30 am
5:30 pm
9
Byrogy
8:32 am
5:28 pm
10
S-Palam
8:34 am
5:25 pm
11
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu