Bus No. 18

Route No:18, Salem Kuppanur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Salem Kuppanur to KIOT
KIOT to Salem Kuppanur
1
Aachankuttapatti
7:20 am
6:45 pm
2
Salem Kuppanur
7:22 am
6:40 pm
3
Valasaiur
7:28 am
6:30 pm
4
Pallipatti
7:30 am
6:17 pm
5
Veemanuer
7:35 am
6:12 pm
6
Veeranam
7:37 am
6:10 pm
7
Manarpalayam Privu
7:37 am
6:10 pm
8
Vaikalpattari
7:39 am
6:07 pm
9
Puthu Mariyaman Kovil
7:42 am
6:04 pm
10
Water Tank
7:43 am
6:02 pm
11
Ponnamapatti Railway Gate
7:45 am
6:00 pm
12
Kanginagar
8:05 am
5:40 pm
13
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu