Bus No. 19

Route No:19, Vanavasi to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Vanavasi to KIOT
KIOT to Vanavasi
1
Vanavasi
7:20 am
6:30 pm
2
Soorapalli
7:30 am
6:20 pm
3
Jalakandapuram
7:40 am
6:10 pm
4
Selavadi
7:50 am
6:00 pm
5
Tharamangalam
8:00 am
5:50 pm
6
Thuttam Patti
8:05 am
5:45 pm
7
Chinna Pillaiyer, Pananchary
8:10 am
5:40 pm
8
Madathur
8:15 am
5:35 pm
9
Edangana Salai,Shengalsulai
8:20 am
5:30 pm
10
Karikadai
8:25 am
5:25 pm
11
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu