Bus No.22

Route No:22, Mettur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Mettur to KIOT
KIOT to Mettur
1
Mettur
7:00 am
6:35 pm
2
Madha Kovil
7:02 am
6:33 pm
3
Chinna Park
7:05 am
6:30 pm
4
Sam Palli
7:15 am
6:25 pm
5
Raman Nagar
7:17 am
6:23 pm
6
Kunjandiyer
7:25 am
6:15 pm
7
Verakkal
7:35 am
6:05 pm
8
Nanga Valli
7:50 am
6:00 pm
9
Periya Sorakai
7:52 am
5:58 pm
10
Kullanur
7:55 am
5:55 pm
11
Seranganur
8:00 am
5:50 pm
12
Chinnapanpatti
8:15 am
5:35 pm
13
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu