Bus No.23

Route No:23, Muthunayakan Patty to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Muthunayakan Patty to KIOT
KIOT to Muthunayakan Patty
1
Mutthunayacken Patty
7:35 am
6:10 pm
2
Paagal Patty
7:40 am
6:05 pm
3
Rrddy Patty
8:07 am
5:43 pm
4
Junction
8:10 am
5:40 pm
5
T.P.T
8:15 am
5:35 pm
6
State Bank Colony
8:17 am
5:33 pm
7
Ford Compay
8:20 am
5:30 pm
8
Seeragapaddy
8:28 am
5:22 pm
9
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu