Bus No.25

Route No:25, Namagiripettai to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Namagiripettai to KIOT
KIOT to Namagiripettai
1
Namagiripattai
7:30 am
6:08 pm
2
Kakaveri
7:35 am
6:03 pm
3
Singalandhapuram
7:45 am
5:53 pm
4
Rasipuram New Bustand
8:00 am
5:48 pm
5
Srv School
8:05 am
5:43 pm
6
Minnakkalprivu
8:23 am
5:28 pm
7
Nachi Patti
8:25 am
5:25 pm
8
Sabayapuram
8:27 am
5:23 pm
9
Attayampatti Hospital & Kovil
8:30 am
5:20 pm
10
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu