Bus No. 1

Route No:01, KR Thoppur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
KR Thoppur to KIOT
KIOT to KR Thoppur
1
KR Thoppur
7:25 am
6:10 pm
2
Steel Plant
7:35 am
5:57 pm
3
Maramangalathu Patty
7:40 am
5:52 pm
4
Medical College
7:55 am
5:47 pm
5
Pall Pannai
8:00 am
5:42 pm
6
Sithanoor
8:01 am
5:40 pm
7
Solampalam
8:05 am
5:35 pm
8
Puthu Road
8:07 am
5:33 pm
9
RDO Bye Pass
8:20 am
5:30 pm
10
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm
Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu