Bus No. 10

Route No:10, Salem Yercaud Adivaaram to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Salem Yercaud Adivaaram to KIOT
KIOT to Salem Yercaud Adivaaram
1
Salem Yercaud Adivaaram
7:45 am
6:10 pm
2
Law College
7:48 am
6:08 pm
3
Kollapatti
7:50 am
6:06 pm
4
Gorimadu
7:52 am
6:04 pm
5
Housing Board
7:54 am
6:02 pm
6
Central Jail
7:57 am
5:57 pm
7
Hasthampatty
8:00 am
5:55 pm
8
Vincent
8:03 am
5:42 pm
9
7-Arts College
8:05 am
5:40 pm
10
Power House
8:14 am
5:35 pm
11
Balamurugan Kovil
8:35 am
5:15 pm
12
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu