Bus No. 11

Route No:11, Kannakurichi to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Kannakurichi to KIOT
KIOT to Kannakurichi
1
Kannakurichi
7:45 am
6:05 pm
2
Housing Unit
7:47 am
6:03 pm
3
Iyenthar Maaligahi
7:48 am
5:58 pm
4
Ramanathapuram
7:50 am
5:56 pm
5
Chinna Muniyappan Kovil
7:53 am
5:53 pm
6
Chinnathirupathi
7:55 am
5:50 pm
7
Manakkadu
7:58 am
5:47 pm
8
Gandhi Road
8:00 am
5:45 pm
9
Sundar Lodge
8:03 am
5:42 pm
10
Palace Theatre
8:05 am
5:39 pm
11
Uthamasolapuram
8:22 am
5:22 pm
12
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu