Bus No. 12

Route No:12, Thottiyanthottam to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Thottiyanthottam to KIOT
KIOT to Thottiyanthottam
1
Thottiyanthottam
7:25 am
6:25 pm
2
Kandhampalayam
7:30 am
6:20 pm
3
Chithalandhur
7:35 am
6:15 pm
4
Valari Gate
7:40 am
6:10 pm
5
Mandaga Palayam
7:50 am
6:00 pm
6
T.Gode-Salem Road
7:58 am
5:52 pm
7
Kailasampalayam
8:00 am
5:50 pm
8
Chinnathambi Palayam
8:03 am
5:46 pm
9
Vattur Road
8:06 am
5:43 pm
10
More Palayam
8:09 am
5:40 pm
11
Sembampalayam
8:12 am
5:37 pm
12
Kallukadai
8:15 am
5:35 pm
13
TCMS
8:18 am
5:32 pm
14
Suriyagoundampalayam
8:20 am
5:30 pm
15
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu