Bus No. 13

Route No:13, Salem 5 Roads to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Salem 5 Roads to KIOT
KIOT to Salem 5 Roads
1
Salem 5 Roads
7:50 am
6:00 pm
2
Alagapuram
7:52 am
5:55 pm
3
Fair Lands
7:53 am
5:50 pm
4
Saradha College
7:55 am
5:48 pm
5
Ramakrishna Road
7:56 am
5:45 pm
6
Ramakrishna park
7:58 am
5:43 pm
7
Vijaya Hospital
7:59 am
5:40 pm
8
4 Roads
8:02 am
5:38 pm
9
KIOT
8:30 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu