Bus No. 14

Route No:14, Salem - Pillayar Nagar to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Salem - Pillayar Nagar to KIOT
KIOT to Salem - Pillayar Nagar
1
Salem Pilliyar Nagar
7:40 am
5:55 pm
2
T.M.S.Set
7:45 am
5:51 pm
3
Pattakovil
7:48 am
5:48 pm
4
Rajaganapathikovil
7:53 am
5:43 pm
5
Salem Old Bus Stand
8:00 am
5:40 pm
6
Line Medu
8:10 am
5:30 pm
7
Annathana Patti
8:12 am
5:28 pm
8
Neikkaarapatti
8:25 am
5:25 pm
9
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu