Bus No. 15

Route No:15, Aalampalayam to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Aalampalayam to KIOT
KIOT to Aalampalayam
1
Aalampalayam
7:30 am
6:30 pm
2
SPB Colony
7:35 am
6:25 pm
3
Anna Nagar
7:36 am
6:22 pm
4
Kuchipalayam
7:40 am
6:17 pm
5
Varapalayam
7:42 am
6:14 pm
6
Thokkavadi
7:45 am
6:10 pm
7
Kootapalli
7:50 am
6:05 pm
8
Rajagoundampalayam
7:51 am
6:02 pm
9
Santhapettai
7:52 am
6:00 pm
10
T.Gote New-Old Bus Stand
7:55 am
5:55 pm
11
Kolikalnatham
8:05 am
5:45 pm
12
Vadugapatti
8:15 am
5:35 pm
13
Magudanchavadi
8:32 am
5:20 pm
12
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu