Bus No. 16

Route No:16, Aathur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Aathur to KIOT
KIOT to Aathur
1
Aathur
6:55 am
6:55 pm
2
Narasingapuram
7:00 am
6:50 pm
3
Selliyampalayam
7:02 am
6:47 pm
4
Kothambadi
7:05 am
6:45 pm
5
Pethanayakkanpalayam
7:15 am
6:40 pm
6
Putharagovundampalayam
7:20 am
6:35 pm
7
Valappadi
7:30 am
6:25 pm
8
Muthampatti
7:35 am
6:20 pm
9
Sashanchavadi
7:40 am
6:15 pm
10
Mettupatti
7:45 am
6:10 pm
11
Karipatti
7:48 am
6:07 pm
12
Minnampalli
7:52 am
6:02 pm
13
Authiyapattinam
7:58 am
5:55 pm
14
Udiyappatti
8:02 am
5:50 pm
15
Kumaragiri
8:07 am
5:43 pm
16
Erumapalayam
8:10 am
5:40 pm
17
Dhivya Theatre
8:15 am
5:35 pm
18
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu