Bus No.26

Route No:26, Ammapettai to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Ammapettai to KIOT
KIOT to Ammapettai
1
Ammapettai
7:50 am
6:00 pm
2
Ammapettai Jothi
7:52 am
5:58 pm
3
Saradhas
7:55 am
5:55 pm
4
Easan
7:58 am
5:52 pm
5
Ammapettai Colony
8:05 am
5:45 pm
6
Holly Cross
8:07 am
5:42 pm
7
Selanayakkanpatti Bye Pass
8:18 am
5:32 pm
8
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm
Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu