Bus No.27

Route No:27, Mecheri to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Mecheri to KIOT
KIOT to Mecheri
1
Mecheri
7:20 am
6:35 pm
2
Sathapadi
7:25 am
6:28 pm
3
Kamaneri
7:28 am
6:25 pm
4
Thulasampatti
7:35 am
6:18 pm
5
Amarakunthi
7:40 am
6:13 pm
6
Pallipatti
8:00 am
5:53 pm
7
Kachupalli
8:04 am
5:48 pm
8
Mulapaathai
8:07 am
5:45 pm
9
Konganapuram
8:15 am
5:37 pm
10
Mattam Patti
8:18 am
5:33 pm
11
Kannantheri
8:20 am
5:30 pm
12
Ondipanai
8:20 am
5:30 pm
13
Sunda Mettur
8:22 am
5:28 pm
14
Alaganoor
8:25 am
5:25 pm
15
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm
Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu