Bus No. 3

Route No:03, Chithaar to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Chithaar to KIOT
KIOT to Chithaar
1
Chithaar
7:15 am
6:40 pm
2
Kuttamuniappan Kovil
7:20 am
6:33 pm
3
3 Road
7:23 am
6:30 pm
4
Kurappanaaikkanpalayam
7:28 am
6:25 pm
5
Bhavani New Bus Stand
7:33 am
6:20 pm
6
Anthiyur Perivu
7:35 am
6:18 pm
7
Bhavani Old Bustand
7:38 am
6.15 pm
8
Kalingarayanpalayam
7:40 am
6.10 pm
9
Lakshminagar
7:43 am
6:07 pm
10
Valayakaranur
7:53 am
5:57 pm
11
Tan India
8:00 am
5:50 pm
12
Muniappan Kovil
8:05 am
5:45 pm
13
Pachampalayam
8:10 am
5:40 pm
14
Chinnagovundanur Bye Pass
8:15 am
5:35 pm
15
Kuppanur Bye Pass
8:20 am
5:30 pm
16
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu