Bus No.31

Route No:31, Elampillai to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Elampillai to KIOT
KIOT to Elampillai
1
Elampillai Santhi Studio
8:10 am
5:40 pm
2
Elampillai Bustand
8:12 am
5:37 pm
3
Elampilli Market
8:15 am
5:35 pm
4
Perumagovundampatti
8:20 am
5:30 pm
5
Vembadithalam
8:25 am
5:25 pm
6
Naduvaneari
8:28 am
5:22 pm
7
Railway Palam
8:30 am
5:20 pm
8
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm
Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu