Bus No. 4

Route No:04, Thevur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Thevur to KIOT
KIOT to Thevur
1
Kanniyalam Patti
7:25 am
6:15 pm
2
Thevur
7:40 am
6:00 pm
3
Maylampatti
7:42 am
5:58 pm
4
Moolapathai
7:45 am
5:55 pm
5
Kunchampalayam
7:49 am
5:51 pm
6
Edappadi
8:00 am
5:50 pm
7
Vellandi Valasu
8:02 am
5:48 pm
8
Sunnambu Soolai
8:05 am
5:45 pm
9
Rangampalayam
8:10 am
5:40 pm
10
Perivu Road
8:12 am
5:38 pm
11
Velliyampalayam
8:15 am
5:35 pm
12
Kuthadi Palayam
8:17 am
5:33 pm
13
Kalipatti Perivu Road
8:20 am
5:30 pm
14
R.K.Theater & Mill
8:30 am
5:20 pm
15
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu