Bus No. 6

Route No:06, Namakkal to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Namakkal to KIOT
KIOT to Namakkal
1
Namakkal Bus Stand
7:15 am
6:25 pm
2
Salem Road
7:18 am
6:21 pm
3
Chellappampatti
7:30 am
6:16 pm
4
Buthansanthai
7:35 am
6:11 pm
5
Kalangani
7:38 am
6:08 pm
6
Puthu Chathiram
7:45 am
6:05 pm
7
Andaloor Gate
7:50 am
6:00 pm
8
Mallur
8:05 am
5:45 pm
9
Amman Kovil
8:10 am
5:40 pm
10
Attayampatti Privu
8:15 am
5:35 pm
11
Athanoor
8:20 am
5:30 pm
12
Vellapillayar Kovil
8:25 am
5:25 pm
13
Venanthur
8:30 am
5:20 pm
14
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu