Bus No. 7

Route No:07, Sivadha Puram to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Sivadha Puram to KIOT
KIOT to Sivadha Puram
1
Sivadha Puram
7:45 am
6:15 pm
2
Panakadu
7:50 am
6:10 pm
3
Thirumalaigiri
7:55 am
6:05 pm
4
Nallampatty
8:00 am
6:00 pm
5
Murungapatty
8:05 am
5:55 pm
6
Chittar Kovil
8:10 am
5:50 pm
7
K.K Nagar
8:15 am
5:45 pm
8
Kadaiyam Patty
8:20 am
5:30 pm
9
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu