Bus No. 8

Route No:08, Sowriur to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Sowriur to KIOT
KIOT to Sowriur
1
Sowriyur
7:30 am
6:20 pm
2
Jalagandapuram Market
7:40 am
6:10 pm
3
Kapparthampatti
7:45 am
6:05 pm
4
Karikampatti
7:50 am
6:00 pm
5
Panikkanur
7:53 am
5:57 pm
6
Etikuttai Medu
8:00 am
5:50 pm
7
Aegapuram
8:05 am
5:45 pm
8
Theppakuttai
8:10 am
5:40 pm
9
Thailampatti & Kolipur
8:20 am
5:30 pm
10
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu