Bus No. 9

Route No:09, Dharmapuri to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Dharmapuri to KIOT
KIOT to Dharmapuri
1
Dharmapuri
6:40 am
7:10 pm
2
Nallampalli
6:50 am
7:00 pm
3
Thomparakkampatti
6:55 am
6:55 pm
4
Palayamputhur Toll Gate
7:00 am
6:50 pm
5
Thoppur
7:10 am
6:40 pm
6
Jodu Kuli
7:20 am
6:30 pm
7
Thevatipatti
7:25 am
6:25 pm
8
Poosari Patti
7:30 am
6:20 pm
9
Pannapatti
7:35 am
6:15 pm
10
Kamalapuram
7:40 am
6:10 pm
11
Omalur Bus Stand
7:45 am
6:05 pm
12
Puliyampatty
7:48 am
6:02 pm
13
Toll Gate
7:50 am
6:00 pm
14
Periyar University
7:52 am
5:58 pm
15
Karumbalai
7:59 am
5:51 pm
16
Dalmiya
8:01 am
5:50 pm
17
Sankar Theatre
8:04 am
5:47 pm
18
Kuranguchavati
8:06 am
5:45 pm
19
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone
Menu