Bus No. 20

Route No:20, Rayarpalayam to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Rayarpalayam to KIOT
KIOT to Rayarpalayam
1
Rayarpalayam
7:25 am
6:25 pm
2
Eliyampalayam
7:28 am
6:22 pm
3
Kumaramangalam Privu
7:30 am
6:20 pm
4
Mettupalayam
7:32 am
6:18 pm
5
Thimmaravuthampatty
7:35 am
6:15 pm
6
Elachipalayam
7:40 am
6:10 pm
7
Kurusamy Palayam
7:50 am
6:00 pm
8
Vayappamalai
8:00 am
5:55 pm
9
Karungalpatti
8:02 am
5:48 pm
10
Kallukadai(Akp)
8:05 am
5:45 pm
11
Kottapalayam
8:08 am
5:42 pm
12
Kattupalayam
8:10 am
5:40 pm
13
M.Mettupalayam
8:13 am
5:37 pm
14
Mallai-Sandhai Pavadi
8:20 am
5:30 pm
15
Mallasamudram
8:25 am
5:25 pm
16
Kalipatti
8:28 am
5:22 pm
17
Attyampatti
8:32 am
5:18 pm
18
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone