Bus No. 2

Route No:02, Reliance Bunk to KIOT
S.No.
Bus Stop
Timings
Reliance Bunk to KIOT
KIOT to Reliance Bunk
1
Reliance Bunk
7:40 am
6:00 pm
2
Colony Hospital
7:42 am
5:57 pm
3
Kumarapalayam
7:45 am
5:55 pm
4
Aangur Road
7:47 am
5:53 pm
5
Rajam Theater
7:49 am
5:51 pm
6
Kathari Perivu
7:50 am
5:50 pm
7
Kavandanur
8:02 am
5:40 pm
8
ICL
8:03 am
5:39 pm
9
Konganapuram Privuroad
8:15 am
5:37 pm
10
RTO - Office Toll Gate
8:18 am
5:34 pm
11
Vaigundham
8:20 am
5:32 pm
12
Thalaiyur
8:24 am
5:28 pm
13
Kaligovundampalayam
8:26 am
5:26 pm
14
KIOT
8:40 am
5:10 pm

 

Share this Info                                      Tweet about this on TwitterShare on FacebookGoogle+Digg thisShare on RedditShare on LinkedInEmail to someone